के सभी प्रकाशन kushal Nagar . दिल्ली , भारत

Publications
https://avalanches.com/in/delhi__young_star_kushal_gurjar_nagar_ji_ready_to_hit_the_big_screen_920023_18_10_2020
https://avalanches.com/in/delhi__young_star_kushal_gurjar_nagar_ji_ready_to_hit_the_big_screen_920023_18_10_2020
https://avalanches.com/in/delhi__young_star_kushal_gurjar_nagar_ji_ready_to_hit_the_big_screen_920023_18_10_2020
https://avalanches.com/in/delhi__young_star_kushal_gurjar_nagar_ji_ready_to_hit_the_big_screen_920023_18_10_2020
https://avalanches.com/in/delhi__young_star_kushal_gurjar_nagar_ji_ready_to_hit_the_big_screen_920023_18_10_2020

Young Star Kushal Gurjar ( Nagar Ji ) Ready To Hit The Big Screen

The kushal gurjar. Kushal Gurjar [2] (born 11 August 2000) is an Indian popular actor and producer .[3][4][5] He is known predominantly for the songs and movies “Nach Kudiye mere naal”,

The song was released on Sonotek

The song has been a 2020 superhit song from Sonotek. And kushal gurjar has done a movie called (Fauji).

Hard work and bright luck never fails to pay off. With relentless efforts and unflinched dedication laced with just the right sources, there is nothing you can’t do! The brand new celebrity Kushal Gurjar hitting the B-town confirms this fact with his upcoming debut film Fauji.

Nagar ji new film Fauji is set to release soon. It only became possible because he dared to dream big and chase his dreams. He stepped out of the box and stood out of the crowd. His perseverance and support of his loved ones made it possible for him to succeed and flourish in this field. It won’t be too long before Kushal Gurjar becomes a household name and hit the list of the best bollywood actors!

Birth name

Kushal Gurjar (Nagar)

Born

11 August 2000[1]

Uttar pradesh (Noida)

Origin

Uttar pradesh, India

Genres

  • Punjabi pop romantic bhangra Hindi Bollywood songs

Occupation(s)

  • Actor
  • Producer
  • Model

Years active: 2020 Career: Nagar Ji Started His Acting Career with His Song and movie “Nach Kudiye Mere Naal” in 2020. And he has done a movie called (Fauji).

Show more
0
111
https://avalanches.com/in/delhi__kushal_gurjar_nagar_920022_18_10_2020
https://avalanches.com/in/delhi__kushal_gurjar_nagar_920022_18_10_2020
https://avalanches.com/in/delhi__kushal_gurjar_nagar_920022_18_10_2020
https://avalanches.com/in/delhi__kushal_gurjar_nagar_920022_18_10_2020
https://avalanches.com/in/delhi__kushal_gurjar_nagar_920022_18_10_2020

Kushal Gurjar (Nagar)


Kushal Gurjar [2] (born 11 August 2000) is an Indian popular actor and producer .[3][4][5] He is known predominantly for the songs and movies "Nach Kudiye mere naal",

The song was released on Sonotek

The song has been a 2020 superhit song from Sonotek. And kushal gurjar has done a movie called (Fauji). Birth name

Kushal Gurjar (Nagar)

Born

11 August 2000[1]

Uttar pradesh (Noida)

Origin

Uttar pradesh, India

Genres

  • Punjabi pop romantic bhangra Hindi Bollywood songs

Occupation(s)

  • Actor
  • Producer
  • Model

Years active: 2020 Career: Nagar Ji Started His Acting Career with His Song and movie "Nach Kudiye Mere Naal" in 2020. And he has done a movie called (Fauji)

Show more
0
79
https://avalanches.com/in/delhi_kushal_gurjar_nagar917957_17_10_2020
https://avalanches.com/in/delhi_kushal_gurjar_nagar917957_17_10_2020
https://avalanches.com/in/delhi_kushal_gurjar_nagar917957_17_10_2020
https://avalanches.com/in/delhi_kushal_gurjar_nagar917957_17_10_2020

Kushal Gurjar (Nagar)


Kushal Gurjar [2] (born 11 August 2000) is an Indian popular actor and producer .[3][4][5] He is known predominantly for the songs and movies "Nach Kudiye mere naal",

The song was released on Sonotek

The song has been a 2020 superhit song from Sonotek. And kushal gurjar has done a movie called (Fauji). Birth name

Kushal Gurjar (Nagar)

Born

11 August 2000[1]

Uttar pradesh (Noida)

Origin

Uttar pradesh, India

Genres

  • Punjabi pop romantic bhangra Hindi Bollywood songs

Occupation(s)

  • Actor
  • Producer
  • Model

Years active: 2020 Career: Nagar Ji Started His Acting Career with His Song and movie "Nach Kudiye Mere Naal" in 2020. And he has done a movie called (Fauji).

Show more
1
115
Show more