All publications of KwáBoi Donaldo . Monrovia , Liberia

Publications
https://avalanches.com/lr/monrovia_kwboi_donaldo_talks_about_his_new_song_called_freestyle_featuring_1778187_29_06_2021
https://avalanches.com/lr/monrovia_kwboi_donaldo_talks_about_his_new_song_called_freestyle_featuring_1778187_29_06_2021

KwáBoi Donaldo talks about his new song called " FREESTYLE" featuring USH De RAPPER.


After dropping his most anticipated banger (SOLDIER) several months ago, KwáBoi Donaldo said that he is coming with something worth for his fans and supporters which will feature Rap guru USH.

He said " A been a while I haven't make something popping for my fans and supporters but I promise y'all; my joint called FREESTYLE featuring my bro USH is gonna be Anoda Banger and I want the public to watch out for it.

Keep supporting me and I won't disappoint y'all. The song will be dropping the second week in July and you guys should get ready to put on y'all dancing shoes to display that freestyle."


The Celebrate crooner also talk about his EP called "KwáBoi Kwálity" which he said is expected to drop soon.


What you think this gonna be, you know your boy don't disappoint..

Hit the link tree below to get his collection of songs and follow him on all digital platform.

👇👇

https://linktr.ee/KwaBoiDonaldo


KwáBoi Donaldo and USH DE RAPPER

Show more
0
38
https://avalanches.com/lr/monrovia_who_is_kwboi_donaldo793843_11_09_2020
https://avalanches.com/lr/monrovia_who_is_kwboi_donaldo793843_11_09_2020
https://avalanches.com/lr/monrovia_who_is_kwboi_donaldo793843_11_09_2020
https://avalanches.com/lr/monrovia_who_is_kwboi_donaldo793843_11_09_2020
https://avalanches.com/lr/monrovia_who_is_kwboi_donaldo793843_11_09_2020

Who is KwàBoi Donaldo?


Real Name: Prince Opee Donald

Stage Name: KwáBoi Donaldo

Nationality: Liberian

Date of Birth: February 26, 1997

Record Label: Kwà Nation

Genre: AfroPop/Afro Dancehall/Reggae


He goes by the name Prince O. Donald alias KwáBoi Donaldo, is a sensational Liberian AfroPop/ Afro Dancehall/ Reggae artist.

Drop your WhatsApp for inspirational joints from the artist..


Contact KwàBoi Donaldo on Social media platforms


Facebook: KwáBoi Donaldo

Instagram: iskwaboidonaldo

Youtube: Kwá Nation TV

WhatApp: +232886354710


List of KwàBoi Donaldo's top sensations..

1.SOLDIER

2. MY VOW ft. G. WILL

3. SWEET HARMONY ft. G. Will

4. CELEBRATE

5. FREESTYLE

6. PRICELESS JEWELRY and more..


Please follow my social platforms for more updates????????..


Show more
0
98
https://avalanches.com/lr/monrovia_kwboi_donaldo_is_a_recording_artist_and_ceo_of_one_of_the_fastest_gro769531_04_09_2020
https://avalanches.com/lr/monrovia_kwboi_donaldo_is_a_recording_artist_and_ceo_of_one_of_the_fastest_gro769531_04_09_2020

#artist_spotlight


Real Name: Prince Opee Donald

Stage Name: KwáBoi Donaldo

Nationality: Liberian

Date of Birth: February 26, 1997

Record Label: Kwà Nation

Genre: AfroPop/Afro Dancehall/Reggae


He goes by the name Prince O. Donald alias KwáBoi Donaldo, is a sensational Liberian AfroPop/ Afro Dancehall/ Reggae artist.

KwàBoi Donaldo is a recording artist and CEO of one of the fastest growing label record (Kwà Nation).

FB:KwáBoi Donaldo

Whatapp & mobile money: +231886354710

IG: @iskwaboidonaldo

Show more
0
67
Show more